- USA
- Minnesota
- Polk County
- Vacation Rentals
Polk County Rentals By Owner
Find Polk County Rentals By Owner and Other Vacation Rentals
- Minnesota
- ·
- Polk County
- 12.93 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
-
Parking
-
Internet
-
Security/Safety
-
Guest Services
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 2.18 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Laundry
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 0.44 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Red Lake Falls
- 1.08 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- East Grand Forks
- 4.82 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 2.18 mi to center
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Child Friendly
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 2.16 mi to center
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Hot Tub
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Erskine
- 4.31 mi to center
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Air Conditioner
-
Pet Friendly
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 0.13 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Erskine
- 4.50 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Erskine
- 6.21 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Erskine
- 6.71 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- East Grand Forks
- 4.78 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- Minnesota
- ·
- Thief River Falls
- 0.56 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Minnesota
- ·
- Thief River Falls
- 1.14 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 0.89 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Erskine
- 1.70 mi to center
-
Child Friendly
-
Child Friendly
- Minnesota
- ·
- Thief River Falls
- 0.42 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
View
-
Kitchen
- Minnesota
- ·
- Thief River Falls
- 0.23 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
-
Parking
-
Ocean View
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
View
- Thief River Falls
- ·
- Crookston
- 3.00 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
-
Parking
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Internet
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 0.93 mi to center
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
-
Parking
-
Balcony/Terrace
-
Kitchen
-
Air Conditioner
- North Dakota
- ·
- Grand Forks
- 0.08 mi to center
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
-
Child Friendly
-
Laundry
About Polk County Vacation Rentals on Adelaide Rental
Discover more than 36 vacation rentals in Polk County that are perfect for your next trip. Whether you are traveling with a group, family, friends, or couples retreat in Polk County, Adelaide Rental has all types of rental properties with top amenities, including indoor/outdoor/private swimming pools, Wi-Fi, hot tubs, self-catering, and more.
Adelaide Rental offers vacation rentals near Polk County for all types of travelers, whether you are looking for a luxury home, villa, resort, condo, cabin, cottage, RV rental, or pet friendly accommodation in Polk County. Adelaide Rental makes it easy to find and compare vacation rentals, matching you with rental properties from different vacation rental websites. By comparing these rental properties, Adelaide Rental helps you find the best deals in Polk County. Luxury vacation rental prices start from US $100 per night and affordable condos in Polk County start from US $100 per night.
Adelaide Rental offers a large selection of vacation rentals from top leading sites such as Booking.com, Airbnb, VRBO, Trip.com, RV Share, Outdoorsy, and many more providers. Filter your search dates and discover Polk County vacation homes for your next trip.
Frequently Asked Questions About Polk County Vacation Rentals
What are the top rated Vacation Rentals in Polk County?
There are a lot of options in Polk County. If you plan on staying in the Polk County area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Vacation Rentals in Polk County:
- Riverside Retreat - Greenway Escape with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms
- Remodeled home in the middle of town driving distance to lakes!
- 11 Mi to Maple Lake: Family-Friendly Fertile Home
- Perfect Location in TRF!
- Relax Rewind Reconnect
- The Lil Blue Wood Cabin in the Woods!
- 2 Queen Beds Smoking | East Grand
- King Bed Smoking | East Grand Inn
- King Bed Non-Smoking | East Grand
- 1 Bdrm apartment in RLF. River walking trail and great views
Which is the best family rental in Polk County?
There are many large, family-friendly vacation homes available in Polk County; however, here are the most popular family rentals listed on our site:
Can we get self-catering vacation rentals in Polk County?
Yes, there are 36 self-catering vacation homes in Polk County that have hot tubs, swimming pools, & other amenities.
What are the best luxury vacation rentals near Polk County?
There are more than 36 luxury villas and vacation homes in or near Polk County. Filter by price to compare find the most expensive places to stay on Adelaiderental.
Can we bring our dog to our vacation rental in Polk County?
Yes, there are 36 pet friendly vacation homes and places to stays that are available in or near Polk County that you may consider.